Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11913 Wayne Gretzky Drive NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8023803235
Photo_20220515_065521
Submitted Sun May 15, 2022

Dawson park along asphalt path about 6 bags

Where: Park or Sports Field

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11913 WAYNE GRETZKY DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 36203.76530998587, 5937858.173390038

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5723043, -113.4534388

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 08:44am Closed
Sun May 15, 2022 08:25am Opened
Sun May 15, 2022 08:25am Submitted via Android Android