Overflowing Garbage Cans at N53.56 E113.48

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8023803256
Photo_20220515_065521
Submitted Sun May 15, 2022

Dawson park along asphalt path about 6 bags

Where: Park or Sports Field

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11336 91 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34357.32865906302, 5936895.834478003

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5637813, -113.4814186

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 08:45am Closed
Sun May 15, 2022 08:40am Opened
Sun May 15, 2022 08:40am Submitted via Android Android