Overflowing Garbage Cans at 6410 112 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8023803370
Report
Submitted Sun May 15, 2022

Where: City Street



address: 6410 112 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37245.68007484939, 5937049.18119665

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56496225706946, -113.4378064515138

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 09:49am Closed
Sun May 15, 2022 09:49am Opened
Sun May 15, 2022 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone