Park Grass Maintenance at 13131 208 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Walking path behind home
Inside Park:
address: 13131 208 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 21459.632957493628, 5939855.487712868
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59106141670505, -113.6758855820108
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 25, 2022 11:13am | Closed with status: Citizen Contacted |
Sun May 15, 2022 11:17am | Opened |
Sun May 15, 2022 11:17am | Submitted via iPhone |