Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10169 104 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Barricade / Construction
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10169 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33199.53643622684, 5934501.269073454
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54233929037997, -113.4991474398931
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun May 15, 2022 03:10pm | Closed |
Sun May 15, 2022 02:18pm | Opened |
Sun May 15, 2022 02:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |