Street Sweeping at 3647 109 Street NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8023805154
Report
Submitted Mon May 16, 2022

Sweeping not done

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road



address: 3647 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32494.401425886444, 5926597.393554847

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47136201851126, -113.5106035462733

Timestamp Description
Tue May 17, 2022 02:57pm Closed
Mon May 16, 2022 08:44am Opened
Mon May 16, 2022 08:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone