Street Sweeping at 2061 Price Landing SW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8023816377
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

The street sweeping was completed in my neighborhood however I don't know if they intend to do another round. It looks like they did a sweep (maybe one or 2 rounds) however there is still a large amount of mud remaining.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road



address: 2061 PRICE LANDING SW

coordinates x,y: 29448.109069629016, 5920530.2151702875

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41702270507812, -113.5570494644104

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 04:58am Closed
Wed May 18, 2022 04:39pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 04:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone