Other - Vandalism/Damage at 10932 151 Street NW

OPENED . - 2 months ago #8023851459
Photo_20220530_055614
Submitted Mon May 30, 2022

2 months ago I complained about rain water coming from my neighbour, nothing happens the rain water still flooding towardsmy home.

Where: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Everywhere

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10932 151 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27699.075969369867, 5935879.290123592

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55504044, -113.58200345

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 07:26am Reopened
Thu Sep 29, 2022 01:50pm Closed with status: Warning Issued, No Further Action at this Time
Wed Jun 01, 2022 02:20pm Reopened
Tue May 31, 2022 07:27am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon May 30, 2022 06:02am Opened
Mon May 30, 2022 06:02am Submitted via Android Android