Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 8202 110 Avenue NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing - Shrub
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 8202 110 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 35290.25071547208, 5936272.300330584
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55811666666666, -113.4674083333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 29, 2022 11:42am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Tue Jun 14, 2022 03:47pm | Reopened with status: . |
Tue Jun 14, 2022 09:30am | Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location |
Sun Jun 05, 2022 12:27pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 05, 2022 12:26pm | Submitted via iPhone |