Streetlight Maintenance at 2527 79 Street NW

CLOSED Reported to Repair Crew - 7 days ago #8023938745
Photo_20220621_095852
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Box off

Issue: Exposed Wires

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 2527 79 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36294.236895287206, 5924927.942135746

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4561129, -113.4535698

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:53am Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew
Tue Jun 21, 2022 10:00am Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 09:59am Submitted via Android Android