Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10560 98 Street NW

CLOSED 6 days ago #8023945204
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

6 bags garbage from capital city clean up crew on SW corner of 106 ave and 98 street

Where: City Street



address: 10560 98 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33793.660210821865, 5935343.0988882175

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54986572265625, -113.4900938897031

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:48pm Closed
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:32pm Reopened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 12:09pm Closed
Wed Jun 22, 2022 12:09pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone