Streetlight Maintenance at 12538 66 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 5 days ago #8023948122
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

All lights out along LRT right of way between 66 St. And 119 Avenue.

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? On the Side



address: 12538 66 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36504.27163505841, 5938575.324920933

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57872741378143, -113.4488185408986

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:11pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:50am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone