Streetlight Maintenance at 11307 82 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 5 days ago #8023948123
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

All lights out between 82 st and 111 ave along LRT right of way

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? On the Side



address: 11307 82 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35168.05724947663, 5936655.530112358

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56156837375158, -113.4692092567672

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:19pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:00am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone