Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10232 103 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10232 103 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33309.11707095663, 5934636.223766148
coordinates lat,lng: 53.543545, -113.49748
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 29, 2022 03:10pm | Closed with status: Redirected to Other Government Agency |
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:55pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |