Sports Field Maintenance at 7435 106 Street NW
Where: Soccer Field
Issue: Debris/Litter
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Whole field.
Sports Field: None of the above
address: 7435 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32903.04995985131, 5931040.673121629
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51126241708482, -113.5039835215896
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 22, 2022 08:26am | Closed |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 09:14am | Reopened |
Fri Aug 19, 2022 08:48am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Sat Jul 23, 2022 12:16pm | Opened |
Sat Jul 23, 2022 12:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |