Transit Maintenance at 9918 102 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024078231
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 28, 2022

Graffiti inside bus. On the panel in the row of seats behind the rear bus door. Bus 4569.

What is the issue? Graffiti

Where is the issue? Buses

Vehicle Number? (If applicable): 4569

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9918 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33811.793178243905, 5934690.600418844

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5440015, -113.4898908

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 11:46pm Closed
Thu Jul 28, 2022 06:50am Opened
Thu Jul 28, 2022 06:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone