Park Grass Maintenance at N53.51 E113.62
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Between the fence on 170street and wooden fences of the houses
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 8015 171 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 25416.74104329982, 5931273.000054188
coordinates lat,lng: 53.513765, -113.6168183
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 20, 2022 12:44pm | Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 05:37pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 05:36pm | Submitted via Android |