Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 6116 173 Avenue NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 2 days ago #8024084531
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 29, 2022

Large pile of decorative rocks covering more than half of the residential road in front of vacant house which was recently landscaped

Where? Road

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 6116 173 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37497.40711460643, 5944802.5863035815

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63461166666666, -113.433075

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:03pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Tue Aug 02, 2022 03:19pm Reopened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 07:04am Closed
Fri Jul 29, 2022 01:19pm Opened
Fri Jul 29, 2022 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone