Transit Maintenance at 8235 Gateway Boulevard NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024101640
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022

Graffiti on bus bench.

What is the issue? Graffiti

Where is the issue? Bus bench

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 22665



address: 8235 GATEWAY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 33495.43459109728, 5931921.282076568

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51913783656746, -113.4949595655263

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:45pm Closed
Thu Aug 04, 2022 06:53am Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 06:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone