Transit Maintenance at 10830 95 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024103013
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022

Shelter glass smashed

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the issue? Bus shelter



address: 10830 95 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34157.68665619048, 5935957.390836487

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55536192005307, -113.4845343299043

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 11:46pm Closed
Thu Aug 04, 2022 11:32am Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 11:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone