Transit Maintenance at 9304 137 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024105654
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Shattered glass window pane in enclosed shelter on east side of Northgate Transit Centre.

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the issue? Transit Centre

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 7003

Transit Centre? (If applicable): Northgate

Related Ticket: 8023973321



address: 9304 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33785.230612844025, 5940904.65388968

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59983964680504, -113.489619607928

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:45pm Closed
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:25am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone