Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10770 92 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10770 92 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34454.4263107955, 5935965.949169212
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55541944, -113.48005556
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 09, 2022 12:57pm | Closed |
Fri Aug 12, 2022 10:04am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:40am | Closed |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:28am | Opened |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:28am | Submitted via Android |