Litter Public Property at 7680 Jasper Avenue NW

OPENED 2 days ago #8024109110
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Where? Pathway (Dirt)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Along path

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 11140 78 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35670.336414020305, 5936440.11264346

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55959886532994, -113.4616533087173

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:03pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone