Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11516 95 A Street NW

OPENED 2 days ago #8024109111
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

City tree touches our cars when we drive by.

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 11516 95A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33867.766038077214, 5937166.109606362

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56624166666667, -113.4887783333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:03pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone