Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10770 92 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10770 92 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34454.4263107955, 5935965.949169212
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55541944, -113.48005556
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 07:51am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:49pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:49pm | Submitted via Android |