Graffiti Public Property at 10910 98 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8024110791
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Graffiti underpass both sides.

Type: Bridge - Pedestrian

Offensive? Yes



address: 10910 98 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32537.479366493033, 5933871.790490038

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5367244668807, -113.5092003365173

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 12, 2022 09:28am Closed
Tue Aug 09, 2022 11:41am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Sun Aug 07, 2022 07:41am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:36pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone