Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 7105 105 A Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 7105 105A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33003.26351440296, 5930683.753624607
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50804899653934, -113.5025104148554
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 08:18am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:57pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:56pm | Submitted via iPhone |