Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10231 103 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024112258
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Garbage overflowing all over the street

Where: City Street



address: 10231 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33325.48819611979, 5934688.654171704

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54401507868679, -113.4972274438422

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 07, 2022 03:17pm Closed
Sun Aug 07, 2022 03:17pm Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone