Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10930 151 St NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - about 1 month ago #8024112734
20220807_113940
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Please , can you charge for overflow garage. We should see months after months this . Its anoying!!

Where: Private Residence

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10928 151 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27723.512857852733, 5935875.823400675

coordinates lat,lng: 53.555008, -113.581635

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 23, 2022 01:15pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Sun Aug 07, 2022 07:36pm Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 07:36pm Submitted via Web Web