Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10916 102 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10916 102 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32452.994765842945, 5934577.063329321
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54306698, -113.51040155
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 09, 2022 06:03am | Closed |
Sun Aug 07, 2022 07:51pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 07, 2022 07:51pm | Submitted via Android |