Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10410 C 102 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024112762
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Garbage overflow

Where: City Street



address: 10410C 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33184.46122657703, 5934583.8028141465

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54308185502666, -113.4993661067438

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:46pm Closed
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:46pm Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone