Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10169 104 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024112764
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Garbage overflow

Where: City Street



address: 10169 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33198.01922072239, 5934525.767847066

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54255952160506, -113.4991677294722

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:47pm Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:47pm Closed
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone