Overflowing Garbage Cans at N53.46 E113.58

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - about 1 month ago #8024112771
Photo_20220807_205629
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 4635

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 2019 LEGER ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 28014.747496914435, 5925115.779504861

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4583058, -113.5782012

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 09:44pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:56pm Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:55pm Submitted via Android Android