Overflowing Garbage Cans at 2019 Leger Road NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request - about 1 month ago #8024112773
Photo_20220807_205629
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 4635

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 2051 LEGER ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 27908.560973094143, 5925131.901285482

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4584563, -113.5797985

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 09:49pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:58pm Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:58pm Submitted via Android Android