Structure/Playground Maintenance at 10345 144 Street NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8024122801
Photo_20220810_101723
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Wasp nest

What: Playground

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North door by playground

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Inside Park: Grovenor Park



address: 10345 144 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28641.013805262217, 5934780.919923695

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54512036, -113.56789

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 12, 2022 06:23am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Aug 11, 2022 06:52pm Reopened
Thu Aug 11, 2022 09:18am Closed
Wed Aug 10, 2022 10:19am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 10:18am Submitted via Android Android