Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 4104 U 101 Avenue NW

CLOSED Partially Completed-Future work planned - 3 days ago #8024131607
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 12, 2022

Leafy spurge and tons of Canada thistle abound. These need cutting and spraying!

Where: Rough Grass/Tree Stands/Off Leash



address: 4104U 101 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39438.13841887468, 5934474.494680821

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54166754666557, -113.4050395787778

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 11:08am Closed with status: Partially Completed-Future work planned
Fri Aug 12, 2022 11:28am Opened
Fri Aug 12, 2022 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone