Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 4210 101 Avenue NW

CLOSED Partially Completed-Future work planned - 3 days ago #8024131627
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 12, 2022

Commonly Tansy everywhere

Where: Rough Grass/Tree Stands/Off Leash



address: 4210 101 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39530.27719890997, 5934489.681624059

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54179708500427, -113.4036477456477

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 11:08am Closed with status: Partially Completed-Future work planned
Fri Aug 12, 2022 11:31am Opened
Fri Aug 12, 2022 11:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone