Park Grass Maintenance at 2215 Trumpeter Way NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8024146203
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

Long grass directly north/in front of park. Grass has been mown occasionally in other areas, but not here.

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Trumpeter way and 209 street



address: 2215 TRUMPETER WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 21187.641476965313, 5939637.273570471

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58911166666665, -113.6800083333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:38am Closed
Tue Aug 16, 2022 03:14pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone