Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9526 109 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8025284635
address: 9526 109 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34035.47377891408, 5936056.485679802
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55626027307776, -113.4863677504238
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 13, 2023 01:35pm | Closed |
Fri Sep 01, 2023 09:31am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Aug 17, 2022 09:08am | Closed |
Tue Aug 16, 2022 04:33pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 16, 2022 04:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |