Street Sweeping at 18251 103 Street NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 4 months ago #8024148750
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 17, 2022

Do better Edmonton

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Sidewalk



address: 18251 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33123.12297725014, 5945923.525756822

coordinates lat,lng: 53.64497869037709, -113.4990877223269

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 18, 2022 02:25pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Aug 17, 2022 11:12am Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 11:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone