Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 176 Waygood Road NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 176 WAYGOOD ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 25668.382747742377, 5930114.975230455
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50334705176441, -113.6131194268433
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 19, 2022 07:19am | Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule |
Thu Aug 18, 2022 08:13pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 18, 2022 08:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |