Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11252 125 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 11252 125 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30627.749310123967, 5936639.873796857
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56171213, -113.53773493
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 19, 2022 09:58am | Closed |
Fri Aug 19, 2022 09:05am | Opened |
Fri Aug 19, 2022 09:05am | Submitted via Android |