Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at N53.56 E113.53
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 11440 121 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31041.553506502074, 5936912.8520676
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5641407, -113.5314625
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 25, 2022 08:48am | Closed |
Thu Aug 25, 2022 08:44am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Aug 22, 2022 11:02am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 06:06pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 06:05pm | Submitted via Android |