Sidewalk Concern at 9636 155 Street NW

CLOSED . - 1 day ago #8024164947
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 22, 2022

Very large lip on sidewalk from uneven slabs.

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential



address: 9636 155 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27269.941923181126, 5933536.165097106

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53400833333333, -113.5886833333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:53pm Closed
Mon Aug 22, 2022 11:12am Opened
Mon Aug 22, 2022 11:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone