Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 13115 124 Ave NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 13123 124 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 29616.236520534007, 5938730.870738335
coordinates lat,lng: 53.580559, -113.552803
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 25, 2022 05:19am | Closed with status: Duplicate Request |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 05:19pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 05:19pm | Submitted via Web |