Park Grass Maintenance at 9326 169 Street NW

CLOSED Attempted to Contact Citizen - 12 days ago #8024183259
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 26, 2022

The grass between the alley and the sound barrier needs to be cut.

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Between sound barrier and alley



address: 9326 169 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 25552.632899432974, 5933103.614769416

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53020784126738, -113.6146203901552

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 20, 2022 12:49pm Closed with status: Attempted to Contact Citizen
Fri Aug 26, 2022 01:54pm Opened
Fri Aug 26, 2022 01:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone