Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 8520 223 Street NW

CLOSED . - 4 days ago #8024196322
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 30, 2022

Overgrown weeds on either side of trail parallel to 223rd st. Landscaping is on FAC'd property. Reports of multiple ticks

Where: Roads/Trails/Parking Lots



address: 8520 223 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 19932.130143047674, 5931910.449753379

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51972942071838, -113.6994621081734

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 20, 2022 01:56pm Closed
Tue Aug 30, 2022 03:45pm Opened
Tue Aug 30, 2022 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone