Litter Public Property at 7103 81 Avenue NW

OPENED . - 5 months ago #8024197132
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 30, 2022

Two old mail boxes left on boulevard dumped here

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? East side

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 7103 81 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37332.692694437355, 5931667.044354247

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51659500143963, -113.4371350019286

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 31, 2022 10:10pm Reopened
Tue Aug 30, 2022 08:13pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Aug 30, 2022 08:04pm Opened
Tue Aug 30, 2022 08:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone