Street Sweeping at 7604 177 Avenue NW

CLOSED Enforcement Action Taken - about 1 month ago #8024197206
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 30, 2022

Sidewalk is full of gravel and has been all summer

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Sidewalk



address: 399 CRYSTALLINA NERA DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 35916.35227263855, 5945216.625060805

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63844276541663, -113.4569300548813

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 05, 2022 04:50pm Closed with status: Enforcement Action Taken
Tue Aug 30, 2022 11:37pm Opened
Tue Aug 30, 2022 11:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone