Park Grass Maintenance at 1598 Hector Road NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8024203044
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 01, 2022

These people continue to damage public property and have a section fenced off. You kept another ticket open for 3 months while they had heavy equipment in the area. Why do you not do anything? These people need to be fined and and the City needs to restore the area and bill them.

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): W



address: 1596 HECTOR ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 26221.361239982652, 5925047.759343834

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45778684802779, -113.6052079262293

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 22, 2022 07:36am Closed
Thu Sep 01, 2022 09:14am Opened
Thu Sep 01, 2022 09:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone